LEADS: Info To Help Build Your Business

BENZIE COUNTY

BIZARRE HYDROGRAPHICS, 8935 Red Pine Dr, Lake Ann, Cory Paquette

BOB’S CLEANING AND MAT SERVICE, 10761 Riverside Dr, Honor, Robert M. Theobald

BROTHERS CONCRETE, 19880 Cedar Run Road, TC, Jacob Therrien

C&M ROCK SHOP, 13236 Honor Hwy, US31, Beulah, Shirley M. Mueller, Bruce E. Mueller

COTTAGE GARDEN GREENHOUSE, PO Box 317, 6940 Reynolds rd, Lake Ann, Dorina J. Rudd

CRYSTAL HILLTOP FARMS, 6553 Crystal Ave, Beulah, Robert Volpe, Debra Volpe

DC PLUMBING AND MECHANICAL, PO Box 1748, 995 Airport Rd, Frankfrot, Daniel J. Clapp

HARDWOOD HILLS TREE FARM, 2159 Hickory Leaf Ct. Rochester Hills, Suzanne Johnson

HUNGRY TUMMY RESTAURANT, PO Box 641, Beulah, Patricia J. Quick

MICHIGAN TRUST MANAGEMENT COMPANY, 2250 Butterfield Drive Ste.240, Troy, William H. Gaggos

PAUL’S TOTAL HOME CARE, 18783 W. Maple, Interlochen, Paul Simpkins

ROLLO’S COTTAGES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, 14520 Judson Ave, Thompsonville, Rejeanne Rollo

SUE’S SPECIALTIES, PO Box 405, Frankfort, Sue Lewis

TENDER MOMENTS HOME CARE, 398 Moss Road, Beulah, Susal L. Crawford

TREAD WELL CANINIE REHABILITATION, 18843 Shumsky Road, Lake Ann, Melissa Campbell

WALTON ROOFING & SIDING & PAINTING, 6392 River Road, Benzonia, Adam Charles Walton

WHISPERING CREEK RESORT, 2212 Valley Road, Honor, Patty Ballard

GRAND TRAVERSE COUNTY

AEVENT, 3784 Vista Park Drive, TC, Christopher Williams

AAA TC, 3784 Vista Park Dr, TC, Christopher Williams

CORPORATE ACCOUNTING SOLUTIONS, 3304 N. Timberwood Drive, TC, John Markl

TIM’S PAINTING, 3258 Pembrook Drive, TC, Timothy Zenner

MOUNTAIN STATES EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, LLP, 4075 Copper Ridge Drive, TC, Derik King MD, Kenneth Heinrich MD

GRAB ASS, 4694 Cedar Knoll Drive, TC, Nancy Luokka

AUSTIN’S SERVICES, 2896 Concord Street, TC, Austin Lowe

MEMORABLE OCCASIONS, 3301 W. South Airport Rd, Ste A, TC, Nicole Novak

CLASSICAL CONVERSATIONS TRAVERSE CITY, 5458 Weaver Road, Kingsley, Monica Scott

OLD HUNDREDTH FARM, 5458 Weaver Road, Kingsley, Timothy Scott

TOTAL IMAGE CARPET CLEANING, 10802 Wildwood Road, Interlochen, Charles Orns

EDEL ENTERPRISE, 812 South Garfield, Suite K, TC, Jeremy Edel

RITTERS ASSISTED LIVING, 5008 Barney Road, TC, Jerry Ritter

LUCAS’S FULL CONSTRUCTION, 4604 Scharman Road, TC, Lucas Sumrall

SANI SPORT NORTHERN MICHIGAN, 3787 Stone Ridge Drive, TC, Daniel Stoudt

QIK SMARTPHONE REPAIR, 1010 South Garfield, #201, TC, Mitchell Howard

MICHAEL’S CARPET CLEANING, 7221 North Long Lake Road, TC, Michael Duranseau

MASTERMIND DIGITAL BRANDING SOLUTIONS, 309 East Front Street, TC, Stephen Twomey

CRAFTY LITTLE BURRO, 433 E State St, Apt 4, TC, Linda Decker

SAM’S CABIN, 9011 M-37, Kingsley, Samuel Renshaw

GIBBY’S FRIES, 1216 Barlow Street, TC, Bruce Hansen

MR SERVICE WINDOW CLEANING, 583 Woodcreek Blvd, TC, John Giannetti

PAMPERYOURHOME.COM, 583 Woodcreek Blvd, TC, John Giannetti

AVEN EZER CONSTRUCTION, 5229 Blair Townhall Road, Grawn, Peter Bakunets

TAKE CHARGE HEALTH, 3843 Jefferson Ave, TC, Tammie Baxter

DOG STOP TC, 4700 Meadow Lane Drive, TC, Treena Stoner

GRAND TRAVERSE PSYCH ASSOCIATES, 3130 Logan Valley Road, TC, Jana Rockne, Karen Schultz

A&P BENEFIT SERVICES, 5087 S. Colonial Dr, TC, Todd Stempin

MISSISSIPPI PHYSICIANS, LLP, 4075 Copper Ridge Drive, TC, Derik King MD, Michael Frye MD,

SOUTHEASTERN HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS, LLP, 4075 Copper Ridge Drive, TC, Derik King MD, Michael Frye MD

AERO TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS, 1202 Londolyn Terrace TC, Joel Sweet

MORGAN’S ASSISTED LIVING, 9144 Kingsley Road, Kingsley, Jack Morgan

BUSINESS CONDUCT, 917 S Union St, PO Box 1531, TC, Eduardo Sanchez

UP NORTH OUTDOORS, 127 W Potter Rd, TC, Conrad Carlson, Dominic Thompson

BEING WELL, 606 Cass St, TC, Carol Buckel

JOE TREES, 2635 Five Mile Road, TC, Joseph Mercado

TIMBERWOLF CREATIONS, 10188 Resort Trl, Interlochen, Gerald Roslund

PICTURE PERFECT ASPHALT RESTORATION, 9790 S M37, Buckley, Jason Schaub, Kimberly Schaub

LEONARD BRO’S BUILD, 428 S Garfield Ave, TC, Frank Leonard

YORKBURG MANOR BED AND BREAKFAST, 5721 N. Broomhead Road, Williamsburg, Judy York

D H CABINETRY, 6099 Cedar Run Road, TC, Dennis Hall

JP NORTHERN MICHIGAN CONSTRUCTION, 4814 Albert Courtade Road, TC, Nathan Becker

BAY BRIDAL BOUTIQUE, 131 E 8th Street, TC, Donna Newberry McDonald

MAID IN TC, 1647 Red Place, TC, Carol Sanchez

IN THE CLOUDS VAPOR, 861 Kelly St, TC, Melissa Crysler

DIGITAL VISIONS, 2487 Montmorency Ln, TC, Ryan Bischoff

LEELANAU COUNTY

ACAPELLA, 10844 E. Revold Road, Suttons Bay, J. Kermit Campbell

BRIGGS RACE MANAGEMENT, 12850 Brian Drive, TC, Nancy Briggs

BUGAI CONSTRUCTION, 2322 E. Kasben Road, Cedar, Peter L. Bugai

DARLENE SHEFFERS CLEANING SERVICES, 902 E. Sullivan Wood Road, Cedar, Darlene M. Sheffer

ELLIOTT HOUSE, 506 S. Main Street, Leland, Linda Sprout

INDIAN CREEK MANAGEMENT, 4516 Villa Glen Drive, Maple City, Paul H. Wolbrink

KJG MAINTENANCE & LAWN CARE, 8803 E. Fouch Road, TC, Kyle Geitman

KOVARIK TITLE SEARCH, 11124 E. Meadowview Drive, Mary Ann Kovarik

NAPONT SERVICES, 8876 Bahle Road, Suttons Bay, Brian Napont

NORTHERN ELECTRIC SERVICE, 13181 N. Purkiss road, Northport, Jon Hedgcock

PARKLAND PEACE, 6420 N. Manitou Trail, Northport, Patricia Stillin

RANN RECRUITING, 8100 S. Shoreside Drive, TC, Anna M. Rix

SANCTUARY PRESS, 11566 S. Newman Road, Maple City, Dolores N. Wilkinson

SHIRTS, 4781 Golfview Drive, Leland, Frederick Stackable

VOYAGEUR ACADEMIC SERVICES, 3050 E. Sullivan Street, Cedar, Mary E. Gribbin

WELCOME HOME PROPERTY GROUP, 7977 s. Shoreside Drive, TC, Karen E. Petersen

Comments

comments