Leads

BENZIE COUNTY

AIRCARE DESIGN, 1293 Smith Road, Beulah, Frederic E. Kamper
BNZ SOFTBALL, PO Box 44, 5111 Wallaker Road, Benzonia, Sean Cluckey
CRYSTAL SPLASH RESORT, 7246 Stachnik Road, Maple City, Todd Stachnik
DAVID’S DRYWALL OR PAINT, 812 Grand Ave, Elberta, David Dye
EVANS BROTHERS FRUIT COMPANY, 5273 Joyfield Rd, Frankfort, Michael D. Evans, Mark A. Evans
KAMPER CURRICULA, 1293 Smith Road, Beulah, Frederic E, Kamper
KENNEDY’S LANDSCAPING, 8078 Cherry Ln, Beulah, Kevin Kennedy
LIN’S CUISINE, 251 Hidden Meado Trail, Beulah, Linda C. Wichtner
M-22 CUISINE – TO- GO, 7246 Stachnik Road, Maple City, Todd Stachnik
MANNING’S HANDY MAN, 16402 Big Four Rd, PO Box 111, Bear Lake, Michael L. Manning
MICHIGAN MOW COMPANY, 13262 Brownell Road, Beulah, Jeremy Bannen
NORTHERN MICHIGAN VACATION RENTALS, 58272 River Manor Blvd, Elkhart, Vicki Lints
P.S. SEWING FOR YOU, 3299 Grace Rd, Frankfort, Pamela Smith
THE YARD KEEPER, PO Box 341, Elberta, Lynda J. McDonald
XATRO GAMES, 537 Cherry Grove Lane, Frankfort, Robin Hunt

GRAND TRAVERSE COUNTY

GORDON KINGSFORD ENTERPRISES, 3991 Five Mile Road, TC, Gordon Kingsford
JP CONSTRUCTION, 7435 Cedar Run Road, TC, Jon Nelligan
PRIDE LAWNCARE, 5096 Mobile Trail W, TC, Jesse Buyze
ALL SEAL SEALCOATING, 3234 Hammond Rd E, TC, Terry Ulman
ZYWICKI AIR, 4328 Goldenrod Dr, TC, Mark Zywicki
AVANT BIJOUX, 512 Fifth Street, TC, Alison Simmons
AUTO AND PET TRANSPORT, 4318 East Shore Dr, Grawn, James Rieck
PAESANOS PIZZA – KOLARIK FAMILY PARTNERSHIP, 447 E. Front St, TC, Morrie Kolarik, Dorothy Korlarik, Robert Kolarik, Susan Parks
LOCAL COMMUNITY BLAST OF NORTHERN MICHIGAN, 413 N Division St, Ste 100, TC, Paul Cohen
SUNSHINE DAYZ, 2544 Artist Ave, Interlochen, Denise Pierce
PENINSULA WINDOW COVERINGS, 15846 Smokey Hollow Rd, TC, Michael Ciesla
PENINSULA BAY INSPECTION SERVICES, 641 Riverine Dr, Apt 201, TC, Jacob Greenhoe
DREAM CLEAN, 2298 Grouse Dr, TC, Jonathon Brzezinski
NORTHWOODS CONSTRUCTION, 1230 N Carriage Hill Dr, TC, Nicholas Farran
DIVA’S CLEANING SERVICE, 10500 E Traverse Hwy Apt#1, TC, Diva Gurung
OHANA TATTOO PARLOR, 972 S Airport Rd West, TC, Jason Revilla
CINEMA EDGE PRODUCTIONS, 10620 Wildwood Dr, Interlochen, Daniel Stanton
TRAVERSE CITY ORGANICS, 3232 Meadow Woods Dr, TC, James Posey
CARPENTERS (THE), 5418 Gray Rd, TC, Brandon Weir
AVALON VINTAGE, 9661 Innwood W Apt A, Interlochen, Heidi Weston
ALENA BRYON RESALE & MORE, 9661 Innwood W, Apt A, Interlochen, Heidi Weston
ICARE IPHONE REPAIR, 3402 4 Mile Rd, TC, Michael Hertler
UP NORTH EXPEDITIONS, 4589 Buckhorn Drive, TC, Evan Edwards
NORTHERN MICHIGAN SOAP COMPANY, 4295 Main Street, Kingsley, Sarah VonSoosten, Bethany Gulde
JOSH BASKIN CO, 6299 Selsey Lane, TC, Steven Swaney
BETHANY DESIGN, 1229 Garfield Road S, TC, Bethany Gulde
PIPING PLOVER PRINTS, 817 Parsons Rd, TC, Susan Kirt
BUMGARDNER CONSTRUCTION, 914 Lincoln ST, TC, David Bungardner
BLUE DOT CABINETRY, 1762 Woodward Avenue, TC, Franz Devantier
AC INSTALLATIONS, 2076 Michelle Drive, TC, Cory Udell
KJG MAINTENANCE & LAWN CARE, 8803 E Fouch Road, TC, Kyle Geitman
GT RECOVERY, 10144 Betsie Creek Dr, Interlochen, Rawlin Harrington
HIGHER SELF-BOOKSTORE, 328 E Front Street, TC, Rachelle Blanchard
SELECT VAPE, 301 W Front Street, Ste 101, TC, Cindy Eckler, Dale Magee
TRAVERSE CITY AUTO GROUP, 1066 Stepke Court, TC, Gerald Grover
HUMAN WRITES INK, 4910 Grayhawk Blvd, TC, Jennifer Weil
JOE SHERWOOD – ROOFING, 5388 Old County Road 611, Kingsley, Joe Sherwood
GROUND UP SERVICES, 2710 West M-113, Kingsley, Robert Petersen
ROBERT PETERSEN MAINTENANCE, 2710 West M-113, Kingsley, Robert Petersen
MAGNUM AUTO DETAIL, 1685 Walter Dr, Grawn, Timothy Daniels
ZU LACHEN LIEBE LEBAN, 4744 Mobile Trl E, TC, Theresa Elsenheimer
EAST SIDE IRISH, 1236 East 8th Street, TC, Michael Alanson
UNIVERSAL DETAILING SERVICES, 3353 Cass Road, TC, Peggy Orth
KOALA CLEANING SOLUTIONS, 209 Fair Street, #11, TC, Erik Kujala
THE GRAND TRAVERSE HANDYMAN COMPANY, 1900 Cumberland Drive, TC, Richard Neill

LEELANAU COUNTY

ADVERTACTICS, 692 N. Mille Street, Pamela Barnett
AHGOSATOWN LANDING, 6490 N. West Bayshore Drive, Omena, Joan A. Kalchik
BACK PAGES OF LEELANAU COUNTY, 7200 E. Duck Lake Road, Lake Leelanau, Alan Campbell, Debra Campbell
BALDY’S PROPERTY SERVICE, 7716 E. Otto Road, Lake Leelanau, Jerry Dingrando
BAY AREA DRYWALL, 9943 Cherry Bend Road, TC, Brian Gabourie
BIG BAY PLUMBING AND HEATING, 8516 S. Lakeview Ridge Trail, TC, Caleb Drow, Tania Drow
BIRCH-WOOD HORTICULTURAL SERVICES, 1200 S. Lake Shore Drive, Lake Leelanau, Barbara Wood
BLU JAY COTTAGE, 7446 S. Glen Lake Road, Glen Arbor, Roswell D. Jennings
CEDAR HAVEN, 6061 E. Ryan’s Way, Lake Leelanau, Dorothy L. Wunderlich, Wayne L. Wunderlich
CELTIC FARMS, 9460 Lake Leelanau Drive, TC, Julie Crawford
END OF THE ROAD STUDIO, 7200 S. Shugart Shores, TC, Charles Johnston
ENGINEERING DRAFTING SERVICES, 6782 E. Fouch Road, TC, Gary P. Hansen
EVANS’ ESQ, 1201 S. Lake Shore Drive, Lake Leelanau, Evan D. Birch
FLOOD AID, 7046 E. Fouch Road, TC, Michael Clark
GRANT FARMS, 3883 S. Lake Leelanau Drive,Lake Leelanau, John C. Grant, Stephen J. Grant
GREENLEAF CARPENTRY, 1663 Schomberg Road, Lake Leelanau, Colby Wilson
GUEST HOUSE B&B, 504 St. Joseph Street, Suttons Bay, Marily Klinefelter, Thomas A. Klinefelter
IRIS FARM, 5385 E. Traverse Highway, TC, William Black
JKL SERVICE’S,,13091 S. Roman Road, Cedar, Jesse Lautner
M&D PROPERTY MANAGEMENT & MAINTENANCE SERVICE, 6724 S. Lime Lake Road, Cedar, Denise Adams, Michael Adams
NORTHWEST ORTHO, 180 S. Donnybrook Road, Suttons Bay, Frederic L. Dreves
OLD IRON CUSTOM AUTO, 12777 S. Benzonia Trail C-1, Empire, Tina Bruske, Edward W. Bruske Jr.
ORCHARD CLEANING SERVICES, 10811 S. Orchard Way, TC, Erica Lefler
PADDLE BEACH- ADVENTURE SPORTS AND APPARELL, 7246 Stachnik Road, Maple City, Todd Stachnik
ROBERT NELSON MASONRY, 11991 E. Tatch Road, Northport, Robert Nelson
STACHNIK FAMILY LOGGING AND TIMBER BUYERS, 746 Stachnik Road, Maple City, Todd Stachnik
TOM KALCHIK ENTERPRISES, 4200 N. Putnam Road, Suttons Bay, Thomas M. Kalchik

Comments

comments